DIRECTIVAS REGIONALES Y PROVINCIALES :

Parinacota
Presidente
:
Leonel Blanco Pacasa
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Sergio Vasquez Flores    
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Eleuterio Carrasco Caceres
 
 
 
Arica
Presidente
:
Carlos Castro Ledesma
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Camilo Alcota Gonzalez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Guillermo Rios Moya
 
 
 
Iquique
Presidente
:
Gregorio Palacios Olmos
 
 
 
Secretaria
:
Marcia Diaz Pozo
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Wilfredo Hidalgo Ormeño
 
 
 
II Región de Antofagasta
Presidente
:
Cesar Alzamora Berrios
 
 
 
III Región de Atacama
Presidente
:
Marco Naveas Verdugo
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Orlando Erazo Ramos
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Marcelo Rojas Barraza
 
 
 
IV Región de Coquimbo
Presidente
:
Pedro Araya Guerrero
 
 
 
Secretaria
:
Fidelia Cortes Guerrero
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Marcial Navarro Adasme
 
 
Choapa
Delegado
:
Andres Cofre Ramos
 
 
V Región de Valparaíso
Presidente
:
Víctor Torrijo Pizarro
 
 
 
Secretaria
:
Claudina Ramirez Valenzuela
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Miguel Montenegro Bernal
 
 
Región Metropolitana
Presidente
:
Jorge Maureira Alarcón
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Juan García Gonzalez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Patricio Zuleta Nuñez
 
 
Chacabuco
Presidenta
:
Evelyn Apablaza Barrera
 
 
 
Colchagua
Presidente
:
Jorge Chamorro Carrasco
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Freddy Jimenez Gutierrez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Dave Romero Salazar
 
 
 
Cardenal Caro
Presidente
:
Manuel Navarro Garay
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Andrés Fuentes Rivera
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Angel Roque Ramirez
 
 
 
Cachapoal
Delegado
:
Mauricio Riesco Contreras
 
 
 
Talca
Presidente
:
Mauricio Pino Iceta
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Julio Castro Montecinos
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Cristian Urzúa Prado
 
 
 
Cauquenes
Presidente
:
Marcelo Gaete Mique
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Javier Moya Saavedra
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
José Contreras Ríos
 
 
 
Linares
Presidente
:
José Lara Urrutia
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Nestor Hidalgo Oyarce
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Sergio Albornoz Salazar
 
 
 
Curicó
Presidente
:
Pedro Valdivia Rosales
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Milthon Abaca Labbe
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Julio Gutierrez Gonzalez
 
 
 
Concepción
Presidente
:
Diego Seguel Salgado
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Mario Guzman Gonzalez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Mauricio Stuardo Troncoso
 
 
 
Ñuble
Presidente
:
Juan Acuña Torres
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Luís Arriagada Martinez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Gricel Carriel Briones
 
 
 
Bío - Bío
Presidente
:
Eduardo Villa Cerda
 
 
 
Secretaria
:
Raquel Lillo Toledo
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Mauricio Almendras Roca
 
 
 
Arauco
Presidente
:
Luis Vergara Carrillo
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Luís Fernandez Fuentes
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Luís Muñoz Ibañez
 
 
 
Cautín
Presidente
:
Enrique Godoy Alvial
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Pedro Hernández Oyarzún
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Rene Quiñones Rojas
 
 
 
Malleco
Presidente
:
Belarmino Cea Rodríguez
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Carlos Jiménez Matamala
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Sergio Reyes Vallejos
 
 
 
Llanquihue
Presidente
:
Juan Huanel Huirimilla
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Esmardo Oyarzo Chaura
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Carlos Cisternas Pacheco
 
 
 
Osorno
Presidenta
:
Mirella Vargas Gómez
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Javier Gallardo Jimenez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Marco Vega Nempu
 
 
 
Chiloé
Presidenta
:
Patricia Albornoz Molina
 
 
 
Secretaria
:
Jennifer Marquez Coñoecar
 
 
 
Tesorera
:
Karin Barria Alvarado
 
 
 
Chaitén
Presidente
:
Sergio Wolnitzky Rodríguez
 
 
 
Región de los Ríos
Presidente
:
Alejandro Aldea Palma
 
 
 
Secretaria
:
Julia Perez Perez
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Cristian Fuentes Neipan
 
 
 
Coyhaique
Presidente
:
Patricio Bahamonde MacDowell
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Jaime Lagos Burgos
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Vicente Chavez Carvallo
 
 
 
Aysen
Presidente
:
Luís Silva Concha
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Rafael Saldivia Velasquez.
 
 
 
Tesorero
:
Eladio Maripillan Catelican
 
 
 
Cochrane
Delegada
:
Mirna Chavarria Sanchez
 
 
 
Región de Magallanes
Presidente
:
Juan Cifuentes Quiroz
 
 
 
Secretario
:
Luis Gallardo Guerrero
 
 
 
Tesorero
:

Francisco Vera Arias

 
 
 
Diseñado por Palsur